8:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool Round Group A Smithfield | ಇಂಗ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 17 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 2 |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Team Event Group Play Stage - Group D ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 3 ಜಮೈಕಾ 2 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Team Event Group Play Stage - Group D ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 4 ಜಾಂಬಿಯಾ 1 |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 2 ಸ್ಕಾಟ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 4 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Section D - Round 1 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ಕೆನಡಾ 17 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 10 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Para Men's Pairs B6-B8 Section A - Round 1 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 9 ವೇಲ್ಸ್ 14 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Section C - Round 1 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | RSA C.PIKETH 21 COK N.MATAIO 14 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Section D - Round 2 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ಇಂಗ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 22 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 14 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Para Women's Pairs B6-B8 Section A - Round 1 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ಇಂಗ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 13 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 17 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Section C - Round 2 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | RSA C.PIKETH 13 FIJ L.TIKOISUVA 21 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Section D - Round 1 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 18 ಫಿಜಿ 14 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Para Men's Pairs B6-B8 Section A - Round 2 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 12 ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 12 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Section B - Round 1 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 24 ನಿಯು 7 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Section D - Round 2 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 21 ಗುರ್ನಸಿ 13 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Para Women's Pairs B6-B8 Section A - Round 2 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 23 ಸ್ಕಾಟ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 11 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Section B - Round 2 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 16 ವೇಲ್ಸ್ 15 |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B ಕಾವೆಂಟ್ರಿ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 38 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 | |
4:26 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool B ಕಾವೆಂಟ್ರಿ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 46 ಮಲೇಷಿಯಾ 0 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B ಕಾವೆಂಟ್ರಿ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ಫಿಜಿ 41 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ಭಾರತ 3 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 2 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ನೈಜೀರಿಯಾ 3 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 2 ಗಯಾನಾ 3 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 2 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 1 ಸೈಪ್ರಸ್ 3 |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Team Event Group Play Stage - Group D ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | ಮಲೇಷಿಯಾ 5 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 |
8:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men Preliminary - Pool B Smithfield | ರವಾಂಡಾ 2 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 4 | RSA A.DYEYI 0 IND H.MOHAMMED 5 |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Cricket T20 Group B ಎಡ್ಜ್ಬಾಸ್ಟನ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ನ್ಯೂಜಿಲ್ಯಾಂಡ್ 167/2 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 154/7 |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool A Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 2 ಪಾಕಿಸ್ತಾನ 2 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Para Men's Pairs B6-B8 Section A - Round 3 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 10 ಸ್ಕಾಟ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 18 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Section C - Round 3 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | RSA C.PIKETH 18 NFK S.WILSON 21 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Section D - Round 3 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ಮಲೇಷಿಯಾ 12 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 17 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Para Women's Pairs B6-B8 Section A - Round 3 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 18 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 7 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Section D - Round 3 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 17 ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 8 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Para Men's Pairs B6-B8 Section A - Round 4 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 7 ನ್ಯೂಜಿಲ್ಯಾಂಡ್ 17 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Section B - Round 3 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 14 ನ್ಯೂಜಿಲ್ಯಾಂಡ್ 14 |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool A ಎನ್ಸಿಎ ಅರೆನಾ | ಜಮೈಕಾ 68 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 49 |
1:18 AM (IST) Completed | Men Pool B ಕಾವೆಂಟ್ರಿ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 36 ಟೊಂಗಾ 5 | |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B ಕಾವೆಂಟ್ರಿ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ಸ್ಕಾಟ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 33 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 12 | |
4:48 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool B ಕಾವೆಂಟ್ರಿ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 34 ಸ್ಕಾಟ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 0 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women 5-8 Semi-Final 1 ಕಾವೆಂಟ್ರಿ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ಇಂಗ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 36 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ಫಿಜಿ 0 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 2 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ಘಾನಾ 3 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 1 |
1:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women Pool Round Group B Smithfield | ಸ್ಕಾಟ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 16 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 2 | |
8:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool Round Group A Smithfield | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 6 ಮಲೇಷಿಯಾ 13 |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Team Event Quarter-Final 4 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 ಭಾರತ 3 |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Para Men's Pairs B6-B8 Section A - Round 5 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 13 ಇಂಗ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 16 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Para Women's Pairs B6-B8 Section A - Round 5 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ನ್ಯೂಜಿಲ್ಯಾಂಡ್ 8 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 25 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Quarter-Final ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ಇಂಗ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 11 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 12 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Para Mixed Pairs B2/B3 Section A - Round 1 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 6 ಸ್ಕಾಟ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 28 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Quarter-Final ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 11 ವೇಲ್ಸ್ 16 |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool A ಎನ್ಸಿಎ ಅರೆನಾ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 91 ಟ್ರಿನಿಡಾಡ್ ಆ್ಯಂಡ್ ಟಬಾಗೋ 36 |
1:18 AM (IST) Completed | Men Quarter-Final ಕಾವೆಂಟ್ರಿ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 33 ಕೆನಡಾ 0 | |
5:34 PM (IST) Completed | Men Semi-Final ಕಾವೆಂಟ್ರಿ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 12 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 24 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Playoff for 7th ಕಾವೆಂಟ್ರಿ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 52 ಶ್ರೀಲಂಕಾ 0 |
1:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women Pool Round Group B Smithfield | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 3 ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 21 |
7:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men Preliminary - Pool B Smithfield | ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 2 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 71kg-75kg (Middleweight) Round of 16 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 4 | RSA S.BONGCO 5 GAM F.BADJIE 0 |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 5 | |
6:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool A Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ಸ್ಕಾಟ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 4 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 5 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | RSA M.WHITEBOOI 10 WAL A.BARNIKEL 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | RSA M.WHITEBOOI 1 ENG A.PLATTEN 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | RSA C.GRIESEL 0s1 NIR Y.JAVADIAN 10 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | CYP S.ASVESTA 0s2 RSA C.GRIESEL 1s2 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | RSA D.BREYTENBACH 0s2 ENG L.NAIRNE 1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -57 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | IND S.TARIYAL 11s1 RSA D.BREYTENBACH 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -48 kg Final Coventry Arena | IND S.LIKMABAM 0s2 RSA M.WHITEBOOI 1s2 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -52 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 2 Coventry Arena | RSA C.GRIESEL 11 CMR M.BABA MATIA 0s1 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Para Women's Pairs B6-B8 Semi-Final ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 12 ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 19 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Semi-Final ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ಫಿಜಿ 14 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 16 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Para Mixed Pairs B2/B3 Section A - Round 2 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 8 ವೇಲ್ಸ್ 15 | |
9:00 PM (IST) Completed | Para Mixed Pairs B2/B3 Section A - Round 3 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 8 ಇಂಗ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 14 |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool A ಎನ್ಸಿಎ ಅರೆನಾ | ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 74 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 49 |
1:34 AM (IST) Completed | Men Gold Medal Match ಕಾವೆಂಟ್ರಿ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ಫಿಜಿ 7 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 31 |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Classification 5th-6th Game Smithfield | ನಾರ್ತನ್ ಐಸ್ಲ್ಯಾಂಡ್ 10 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 7 | |
8:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women Classification 5th-6th Game Smithfield | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 6 ಕೀನ್ಯಾ 5 |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Cricket T20 Group B ಎಡ್ಜ್ಬಾಸ್ಟನ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ಇಂಗ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 167/5 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 141/4 |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ಕೀನ್ಯಾ 0 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 15 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section B - Round 1 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 26 ನಿಯು 9 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Para Mixed Pairs B2/B3 Section A - Round 4 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 22 ನ್ಯೂಜಿಲ್ಯಾಂಡ್ 8 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Gold Medal Match ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 10 ಭಾರತ 17 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section A - Round 1 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | RSA J.EVANS 21 KEN C.K.KIMANI 10 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section A - Round 2 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ನಾರ್ತನ್ ಐಸ್ಲ್ಯಾಂಡ್ 15 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 14 |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 64 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | ENG F.REDFEARN 2 RSA J.SCHOLTZ 0 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 2 ಸೈಪ್ರಸ್ 0 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 64 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | FLK B.CHATER 0 RSA C.KAKORA 2 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 64 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | UGA J.NALUWOOZA 0 RSA D.JORDAAN 2 |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Preliminary - Pool B Smithfield | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 2 ಮಾಲ್ಡೀವ್ಸ್ 1 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -90 kg Semi-Final of Table C/D Coventry Arena | RSA T.BREYTENBACH 0 ENG J.PETGRAVE 10s1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -90 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | PAK S.SHAH 10 RSA T.BREYTENBACH 0 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section B - Round 2 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 10 ನ್ಯೂಜಿಲ್ಯಾಂಡ್ 19 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section A - Round 2 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | RSA J.EVANS 21 GGY T.PRIAULX 16 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section B - Round 3 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 16 ಭಾರತ 16 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section A - Round 2 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ನ್ಯೂಜಿಲ್ಯಾಂಡ್ 13 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 14 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section A - Round 3 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 18 ಸಿಂಗಾಪುರ್ 19 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Para Women's Pairs B6-B8 Bronze Medal Match ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ಇಂಗ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 7 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 16 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section A - Round 3 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 15 ಮಾಲ್ಟಾ 19 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Para Mixed Pairs B2/B3 Section A - Round 5 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 16 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 12 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section A - Round 4 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 12 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 17 |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool A ಎನ್ಸಿಎ ಅರೆನಾ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 69 ವೇಲ್ಸ್ 51 |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 7 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | WAL C.THOMAS WU ZHANG 4 RSA Z.MAPHANGA 0 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 8 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | CAN H.CHEN 4 RSA S.JONES 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 7 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | MDV F.ALI 4 RSA Z.MAPHANGA 0 | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 8 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | CYP M.YIANGOU 4 RSA S.JONES 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 10 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | JAM S.YOUNG 0 RSA D.PATEL 4 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 13 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | GHA M.ANKUDE 1 RSA M.KALAM 4 | |
9:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 11 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | BAR K.FARLEY 4 RSA C.NATHOO 3 | |
9:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 9 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | AUS D.CHAMBERS 4 RSA T.COGILL 0 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 10 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | KEN J.AMADI 0 RSA D.PATEL 4 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 9 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | FLK J.SOTOMAYOR 0 RSA T.COGILL 4 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 13 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | GUY N.CUMMINGS 4 RSA M.KALAM 0 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 11 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | FIJ S.REILLY 0 RSA C.NATHOO 4 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | SGP K.LOH 2 RSA R.SUMMERS 0 | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | RSA C.KAKORA 1 MRI J.PAUL 2 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 ಸ್ಕಾಟ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 2 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | ಮಾರಿಷಸ್ 0 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 2 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | RSA D.JORDAAN 2 FLK S.MARCH 0 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 ಪಾಕಿಸ್ತಾನ 2 |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 71kg-75kg (Middleweight) Quarter-Final 4 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 4 | GRN K.MOSES 0 RSA S.BONGCO 5 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Quarter-Final 1 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 4 | RSA P.MNGUNI SRI S.MUTHUTHANTHRI |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Cricket T20 Group B ಎಡ್ಜ್ಬಾಸ್ಟನ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | ಶ್ರೀಲಂಕಾ 46/10 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 49/0 |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men Pool A Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 3 | |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 1 ನ್ಯೂಜಿಲ್ಯಾಂಡ್ 4 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool A Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 4 ನ್ಯೂಜಿಲ್ಯಾಂಡ್ 3 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section A - Round 4 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | RSA J.EVANS 21 COK P.JIM 9 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section A - Round 5 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | AUS A.WILSON 21 RSA J.EVANS 9 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section A - Round 4 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ಸ್ಕಾಟ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 15 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 10 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section A - Round 5 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 20 ಫಾಕ್ಲ್ಯಾಂಡ್ ಐಸ್ಲ್ಯಾಂಡ್ಸ್ 14 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section A - Round 5 ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 17 Jersey 10 |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Pool A ಎನ್ಸಿಎ ಅರೆನಾ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 65 ಸ್ಕಾಟ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 46 |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ಸಿಂಗಾಪುರ್ 3 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 3 ಬಾಂಗ್ಲಾದೇಶ 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 ಮಲೇಷಿಯಾ 3 | |
9:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 1 ಆಸ್ಟ್ರೇಲಿಯಾ 3 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | RSA D.PATEL 0 CAN M.ZHANG 4 | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 1 ಟ್ರಿನಿಡಾಡ್ ಆ್ಯಂಡ್ ಟಬಾಗೋ 3 |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | ಮಲೇಷಿಯಾ 2 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 16 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 ಶ್ರೀಲಂಕಾ 2 | |
10:40 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Round of 16 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 5 | RSA D.JORDAAN 0 NIR R.DARRAGH 2 |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women Women's Classification 7-8 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ವೇಲ್ಸ್ 0 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 1 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Quarter-Final ವಿಕ್ಟೋರಿಯಾ ಪಾರ್ಕ್ | NIR G.KELLY 21 RSA J.EVANS 12 |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Netball Classification 5-6 ಎನ್ಸಿಎ ಅರೆನಾ | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 48 ಉಗಾಂಡ 54 |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ಮಾರಿಷಸ್ 2 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 3 | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 16 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ಇಂಗ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 3 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ಗಯಾನಾ 3 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 1 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 32 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 3 ಉಗಾಂಡ 1 |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | RSA E.LESSING 10 SAM T.TAMATI 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | RSA E.LESSING 10 ENG S.ESLAMI 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | RSA E.LESSING 3 PAK M.INAM 5 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 86 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | AUS J.LAWRENCE 12 RSA E.LESSING 11 |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 71kg-75kg (Middleweight) Semi-Final 2 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 4 | AUS C.PETERS 5 RSA S.BONGCO 0 |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Semi-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ಭಾರತ 3 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 2 |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 16 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 3 | ನೈಜೀರಿಯಾ 3 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 0 |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | NGR E.WELSON 10 RSA J.TAU 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg 1/8 Final Coventry Arena | RSA A.van ZIJL 10 WAL C.DODGE 0 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 74 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | RSA A.van ZIJL 2 ENG C.BOWLING 4 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 97 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | AUS T.BARNS 0 RSA N.de LANGE 10 | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 97 kg Semi-Final Coventry Arena | SAM M.ALOFIPO 0 RSA N.de LANGE 10 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 57 kg Bronze Coventry Arena | RSA J.TAU 2 CAN D.CAPELLAN 12 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Freestyle 97 kg Gold Medal Coventry Arena | CAN N.RANDHAWA 9 RSA N.de LANGE 3 |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women’s Over 54kg-57kg (Featherweight) Semi-Final 1 ಎನ್ಇಸಿ ಹಾಲ್ 4 | RSA P.MNGUNI 0 NIR M.WALSH 5 |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men Bronze Medal Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | ಇಂಗ್ಲೆಂಡ್ 6 ದಕ್ಷಿಣ ಆಫ್ರಿಕಾ 3 |