11:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's T53/54 Marathon Final Victoria Square | | |
11:33 AM (IST) Completed | Women's T53/54 Marathon Final Victoria Square | | |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Marathon Final Victoria Square | | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Marathon Final Victoria Square | | |
6:30 PM (IST) | Men's T53/54 Marathon Medal Ceremony Victoria Square | | |
6:45 PM (IST) | Women's T53/54 Marathon Medal Ceremony Victoria Square | | |
6:55 PM (IST) | Men's Marathon Medal Ceremony Victoria Square | | |
7:10 PM (IST) | Women's Marathon Medal Ceremony Victoria Square | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Long Jump Qualifying Round ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Long Jump Qualifying Round - Group A ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Long Jump Qualifying Round - Group B ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:38 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:38 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon 100m Hurdles ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:38 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon 100m Hurdles - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:55 PM (IST) Completed | Women's T37/38 100m Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:55 PM (IST) Completed | Women's T37/38 100m Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:02 PM (IST) Completed | Women's T37/38 100m Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:17 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:24 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Shot Put Qualifying Round ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Shot Put Qualifying Round - Group A ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Shot Put Qualifying Round - Group B ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:31 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 4 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:38 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 5 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 6 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon High Jump ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon High Jump - Group A ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:52 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 7 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:59 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 8 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Discus Throw Qualifying Round ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Discus Throw Qualifying Round - Group A ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:06 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 9 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:13 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Round 1 - Heat 10 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 800m Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 800m Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:28 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 800m Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:36 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 800m Round 1 - Heat 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:53 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:01 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:09 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 4 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:14 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Discus Throw Qualifying Round - Group B ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:17 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 5 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:25 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 6 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:33 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Round 1 - Heat 7 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pole Vault Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Hurdles Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon Shot Put ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon Shot Put - Group A ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's T45-47 100m Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's T45-47 100m Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:17 AM (IST) Completed | Men's T45-47 100m Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:25 AM (IST) Completed | Women's T37/38 100m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 110m Hurdles Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 110m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 110m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:52 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Discus Throw Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:05 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 10,000m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:45 AM (IST) | Women's T37/38 100m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:55 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon 200m ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:55 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon 200m - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:14 AM (IST) Completed | Men's T45-47 100m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:24 AM (IST) Completed | Women's T33/34 100m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:29 AM (IST) | Men's 10,000m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:34 AM (IST) | Men's T45-47 100m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:08 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:16 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Round 1 - Heat 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon Long Jump ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon Long Jump ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:24 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Round 1 - Heat 4 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 800m Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 800m Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:59 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 800m Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:08 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 800m Round 1 - Heat 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:32 PM (IST) Completed | Men's T11/12 100m Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:32 PM (IST) Completed | Men's T11/12 100m Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:42 PM (IST) Completed | Men's T11/12 100m Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:58 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:06 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Round 1 - Heat 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:14 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Round 1 - Heat 4 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:22 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Round 1 - Heat 5 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Round 1 - Heat 6 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:38 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Round 1 - Heat 7 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:20 PM (IST) | Women's Pole Vault Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:25 PM (IST) | Women's Discus Throw Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's High Jump Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:38 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon Javelin Throw ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:38 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon Javelin Throw ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Semi-Final 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Semi-Finals ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:48 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Semi-Final 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:56 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Semi-Final 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | |
12:05 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Semi-Final 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:05 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Semi-Finals ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:13 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Semi-Final 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:21 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Semi-Final 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 10,000m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Shot Put Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:15 AM (IST) | Women's T33/34 100m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Discus Throw F42-44/61-64 Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon 800m ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Heptathlon 800m - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:50 AM (IST) Completed | Men's T37/38 100m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 100m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:24 AM (IST) | Women's 10,000m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:30 AM (IST) | Men's High Jump Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Hammer Throw Qualifying Round ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Hammer Throw Qualifying Round - Group A ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:38 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 100m ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 100m ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:55 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:55 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:03 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:11 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 - Heat 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:19 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 - Heat 4 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:27 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 - Heat 5 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Long Jump ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Long Jump ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Round 1 - Heat 6 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's High Jump Qualifying Round ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's High Jump Qualifying Round - Group A ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's High Jump Qualifying Round - Group B ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:04 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:23 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:31 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:39 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 4 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:47 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 5 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Shot Put ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Shot Put ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 6 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:03 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 7 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:11 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Round 1 - Heat 8 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:05 PM (IST) | Women's Heptathlon Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:10 PM (IST) | Women's Shot Put Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:15 PM (IST) | Men's Discus Throw F42-44/61-64 Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:20 PM (IST) | Men's T37/38 100m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:25 PM (IST) | Men's 100m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Discus Throw F42-44/61-64 Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:32 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon High Jump ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:32 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon High Jump ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | |
12:08 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Hurdles Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:08 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:12 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Long Jump Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:18 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:28 AM (IST) | Women's 100m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:40 AM (IST) Completed | Men's T11/12 100m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:55 AM (IST) Completed | Women's T53/54 1500m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:55 AM (IST) Completed | Women's T53/54 1500m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:05 AM (IST) | Women's Discus Throw F42-44/61-64 Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:05 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Discus Throw Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 400m ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 400m ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:48 AM (IST) | Men's Long Jump Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:54 AM (IST) | Men's T11/12 100m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:14 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 110m Hurdles Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 110m Hurdles ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 110m Hurdles ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:56 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Hurdles Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:56 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:06 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Discus Throw ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Discus Throw ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:17 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Hurdles Round 1 - Heat 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 1500m Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 1500m Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:56 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 1500m Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:07 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 400m Relay Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:07 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 400m Relay Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Long Jump Qualifying Round ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Long Jump Qualifying Round - Group A ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Long Jump Qualifying Round - Group B ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:19 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 400m Relay Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:56 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Pole Vault ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:56 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Pole Vault ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:15 PM (IST) | Men's Discus Throw Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:20 PM (IST) | Women's T53/54 1500m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:25 PM (IST) | Men's 110m Hurdles Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:36 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Shot Put Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:39 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Semi-Final 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:39 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Semi-Finals ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:47 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Semi-Final 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Semi-Final 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | |
12:02 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Semi-Final 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:02 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Semi-Finals ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Semi-Final 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:22 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Javelin Throw ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:22 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon Javelin Throw ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:25 AM (IST) Completed | Men's T53/54 1500m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Semi-Final 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:45 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Semi-Finals ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:53 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Semi-Final 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:02 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Semi-Final 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:05 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Triple Jump Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Semi-Final 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Semi-Finals ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:40 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Semi-Final 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:50 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Semi-Final 3 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:57 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 1500m ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:57 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Decathlon 1500m ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:12 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 3000m Steeplechase Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:23 AM (IST) | Men's Shot Put Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:28 AM (IST) | Men's T53/54 1500m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:30 PM (IST) | Women's Triple Jump Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:35 PM (IST) | Men's Decathlon Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:40 PM (IST) | Women's 3000m Steeplechase Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:47 PM (IST) Completed | Women's High Jump Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's F55-57 Shot Put Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 10,000m Race Walk Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:18 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Hammer Throw Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 3000m Steeplechase Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:35 PM (IST) | Women's 10,000m Race Walk Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:57 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:05 PM (IST) | Men's 3000m Steeplechase Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:17 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:17 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 - Heat 1 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:27 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 - Heat 2 ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:10 PM (IST) | Women's High Jump Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:15 PM (IST) | Women's F55-57 Shot Put Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:20 PM (IST) | Men's Hammer Throw Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:25 PM (IST) | Men's 1500m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Hammer Throw Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pole Vault Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Hurdles Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 800m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:40 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 5000m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:05 AM (IST) | Women's 400m Hurdles Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Hurdles Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:35 AM (IST) | Women's Hammer Throw Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:48 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 200m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:56 AM (IST) | Men's 5000m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:01 AM (IST) | Men's 400m Hurdles Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:14 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 200m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:30 PM (IST) | Men's 200m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:35 PM (IST) | Women's 200m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:40 PM (IST) | Men's Pole Vault Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triple Jump Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
2:55 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m Hurdles Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 400m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:38 PM (IST) | Women's 100m Hurdles Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
3:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 10,000m Race Walk Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:05 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Javelin Throw Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
4:55 PM (IST) | Men's 400m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:00 PM (IST) | Women's 400m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 100m Relay Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:24 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 100m Relay Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
5:35 PM (IST) | Men's Triple Jump Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:10 PM (IST) | Men's 4 x 100m Relay Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:18 PM (IST) | Women's 4 x 100m Relay Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:25 PM (IST) | Men's 10,000m Race Walk Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Long Jump Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
11:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 1500m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | |
12:05 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 800m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Javelin Throw Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 5000m Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:35 AM (IST) | Women's 1500m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:40 AM (IST) | Women's Javelin Throw Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
12:45 AM (IST) | Men's 800m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:11 AM (IST) | Women's Long Jump Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:18 AM (IST) | Women's 5000m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:40 AM (IST) | Men's Javelin Throw Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:45 AM (IST) | Women's 800m Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:50 AM (IST) | Men's 4 x 400m Relay Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | | |
1:57 AM (IST) | Women's 4 x 400m Relay Medal Ceremony ಅಲೆಕ್ಸಾಂಡರ್ ಕ್ರೀಡಾಂಗಣ | |
# | ದೇಶ | | | | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | IND | 22 | 16 | 23 | 61 |
1 | AUS | 67 | 57 | 54 | 178 |
2 | ENG | 57 | 66 | 53 | 176 |
3 | CAN | 26 | 32 | 34 | 92 |